Nachwuchs - U14 B

Trainingszeiten:

Donnerstag, 17.30 - 19.00 Uhr  -  Mehrzweckhalle Aarwangen

Torhüter

#47

Jost Robin

#41

Leuenberger Tim

#42

Sägesser Mika

Spieler

#4

Bärtschi Siméon

#14

Beetschen Levin

#16

Bircher Nils

#13

Bösiger Mike

#11

Buchmann Max

#6

Gygax Nicola

#12

Hofer Adrian

#10

Hoffmann Janis

#9

Krähenbühl Lenas

#19

Krähenbühl Loris

#17

Kramer Ivan

#8

Profos Matteo

#3

Roth Manuel

#2

Ruckstuhl Nathan

#7

Siegenthaler Eliah

#5

Wandeler Lukas

Staff

Lebl Marek

Head-Coach

Jufer Hans

Assistenz-Coach

Thöni Simon

Assistenz- & TH-Trainer

Rg.TeamSpSSnVNvVNTTDP
1TV Oberwil BL770054:2+5214
2Racoons Herzogenbuchsee751138:20+1811
3Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II742127:17+1010
4UHC Basel United741236:15+219
5Black Creek Schwarzenbach720525:42-174
6Unihockey Fricktal I720516:44-284
7SV Wiler-Ersigen II711520:53-333
8Unihockey Basel Regio701618:41-231
9UHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf00000:0+00
Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
16.09.2018
13:35 Uhr
Sandgruben
Basel
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IISV Wiler-Ersigen II6:3
16.09.2018
15:25 Uhr
Sandgruben
Basel
Black Creek SchwarzenbachUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II2:3
28.10.2018
09:55 Uhr
Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil
Zuchwil
UHC Frenkendorf-FüllinsdorfUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II-:-
28.10.2018
13:35 Uhr
Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil
Zuchwil
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IIUnihockey Fricktal I7:0
18.11.2018
09:55 Uhr
Sandgruben
Basel
Unihockey Basel RegioUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II3:5
18.11.2018
12:40 Uhr
Sandgruben
Basel
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IITV Oberwil BL0:3
09.12.2018
09:55 Uhr
Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld
Langenthal
Racoons HerzogenbuchseeUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II5:5
09.12.2018
11:45 Uhr
Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld
Langenthal
UHC Basel UnitedUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II1:1
13.01.2019
09:55 Uhr
Sporthalle Mittelholz
Herzogenbuchsee
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IIBlack Creek Schwarzenbach
13.01.2019
11:45 Uhr
Sporthalle Mittelholz
Herzogenbuchsee
SV Wiler-Ersigen IIUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II
10.02.2019
11:45 Uhr
Turnhalle Egg
Frenkendorf
Unihockey Fricktal IUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II
10.02.2019
15:25 Uhr
Turnhalle Egg
Frenkendorf
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IIUHC Frenkendorf-Füllinsdorf
03.03.2019
12:40 Uhr
Halle Matte
Magden
TV Oberwil BLUnihockey Langenthal Aarwangen II
03.03.2019
15:25 Uhr
Halle Matte
Magden
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IIUnihockey Basel Regio
31.03.2019
13:35 Uhr
Campus Perspektiven (Naspo)
Huttwil
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IIUHC Basel United
31.03.2019
15:25 Uhr
Campus Perspektiven (Naspo)
Huttwil
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen IIRacoons Herzogenbuchsee